Collection: Kadee
20 Series Coupler Medium (9/32'') Underset Shan...
£7.95 £8.50£7.95£8.50 £7.95- UP TO 25% OFF
30 Series Coupler Medium (9/32'') Underset Shan...
£7.49 £8.25£7.49£8.25 £7.49Centreset Coupler & 779 Gearbox Gauge 1
£13.49 £17.00Sold outSold out£13.49£17.00 £13.49- UP TO 25% OFF
Medium Offset Coupler & 911 Gearbox Gauge 1
£13.49 £17.00£13.49£17.00 £13.49 Coupler with Sold Shank (Coupler Only) Gauge 1
£12.49 £15.25Sold outSold out£12.49£15.25 £12.49- UP TO 50% OFF
No.118 SF Whisker Bulk Pack Magne-Matic Coupler...
£59.95 £86.00£59.95£86.00 £59.95 30 Series Coupler Long (25/64'') Underset Shank...
£7.49 £8.25£7.49£8.25 £7.49Speedi Driver Cleaners for Locomotives G Gauge
£26.95 £37.00Sold outSold out£26.95£37.00 £26.95Extended Swing Gearbox & Whisker Medium 9/32'' ...
£11.49 £13.50£11.49£13.50 £11.49- UP TO 50% OFF
Type E Medium Underset Shank Metal Coupler (2pr...
£17.49Sold outSold out£17.49£17.49Metal Whisker Magne-Matic Coupler Short 1/4'' C...
£7.95 £9.00Sold outSold out£7.95£9.00 £7.9530 Series Coupler Long (25/64'') Overset Shank ...
£7.49 £8.25£7.49£8.25 £7.4930 Series Coupler Long (25/64'') Centreset Shan...
£7.49 £8.25£7.49£8.25 £7.49- UP TO 25% OFF
Freight Sprung Metal Axles Code 110 Wheels Arch...
£12.49 £15.50£12.49£15.50 £12.49 - UP TO 25% OFF
Type E Short Centreset Shank Metal Coupler (2pr...
£13.95 £17.50£13.95£17.50 £13.95 20 Series Coupler Medium (9/32'') Centreset Sha...
£7.95 £8.50£7.95£8.50 £7.95Metal Whisker Magne-Matic Coupler Short 1/4'' O...
£7.95 £8.75£7.95£8.75 £7.9520 Series Coupler Medium (9/32'') Overset Shank...
£7.95 £8.50Sold outSold out£7.95£8.50 £7.95SBE Bottom Shelf Coupler Straight Centerset Cou...
£16.55Sold outSold out£16.55£16.55SBE Bottom Shelf Centerset Couplers Coupler Onl...
£16.55Sold outSold out£16.55£16.55SE Top/Bottom Shelf Large Offset Couplers Coupl...
£16.55Sold outSold out£16.55£16.55SBE Bottom Shelf Large Offset Couplers Coupler ...
£16.55Sold outSold out£16.55£16.55SBE Bottom Shelf Medium Offset Couplers Coupler...
£16.55Sold outSold out£16.55£16.55Bachmann Medium Offset Dovetail Shank Type E Co...
£18.85Sold outSold out£18.85£18.85SE Top/Bottom Shelf Coupler Straight Centerset ...
£16.55Sold outSold out£16.55£16.55Chanel PS-2 Two Bay Hopper Undecorated Light Gr...
£52.45 £59.00Sold outSold out£52.45£59.00 £52.45ACF 11000 Gallon Insulated Tank Car Undecorated...
£54.25 £61.00Sold outSold out£54.25£61.00 £54.25Coupler Conversion Centerset Couplers w/Arm Mou...
£23.65Sold outSold out£23.65£23.65Plastic Shims for No.817/8819 Gearbox 1/1'' & 1...
£9.05Sold outSold out£9.05£9.052 Rail ASF 100t Roller Bearing Metal Wheelsets ...
£46.25 £52.00Sold outSold out£46.25£52.00 £46.252 Rail Arch Bar Metal Wheelsets w/33''P48 Wheel...
£46.25 £52.00Sold outSold out£46.25£52.00 £46.252 Rail Barber S2 Roller Bearing Metal Wheelsets...
£46.25 £52.00Sold outSold out£46.25£52.00 £46.252 Rail ASF A3 Ride Control Wheelsets w/33'' P48...
£46.25 £52.00Sold outSold out£46.25£52.00 £46.252 Rail Arch Bar Metal Wheelsets w/33'' Wheels H...
£46.25 £52.00Sold outSold out£46.25£52.00 £46.252 Rail AAR Bettendorf Style Metal Wheelsets 33'...
£46.25 £52.00Sold outSold out£46.25£52.00 £46.252 Rail Barber S2 Roller Bearing Metal Wheelsets...
£46.25 £52.00Sold outSold out£46.25£52.00 £46.252 Rail ASF A-3 Ride-Control Metal Wheelsets w/3...
£46.25 £52.00Sold outSold out£46.25£52.00 £46.252 Rail ASF 100t Roller Bearing Metal Wheelsets ...
£46.25 £52.00Sold outSold out£46.25£52.00 £46.252 Rail AAR Bettendorf Style Metal Wheelsets w/3...
£46.25 £52.00Sold outSold out£46.25£52.00 £46.25


















































































































