Collection: Blokees
Discover the exciting world of Blokees, a fast-growing brand known for its highly detailed, easy-to-build collectible model kits and figures. Combining impressive design with straightforward assembly, Blokees products are perfect for hobbyists, collectors, and fans looking for high-quality display pieces without the need for glue or paint.
Featuring licensed characters, from Transformers, Marvel & Star Wars, pop culture favourites, and striking original designs, Blokees kits offer vibrant colours, durable components, and satisfying build experiences suitable for a wide range of skill levels. Whether you’re starting a new collection or expanding an existing display, Blokees models deliver creativity, quality, and standout shelf appeal.
Discover the exciting world of Blokees, a fast-growing brand known for its highly detailed, easy-to-build collectible model kits and figures. Combining impressive design with straightforward assembly, Blokees products are perfect for hobbyists, collectors, and fans looking for high-quality display pieces without the need for glue or paint.
Featuring licensed characters, from Transformers, Marvel & Star Wars, pop culture favourites, and striking original designs, Blokees kits offer vibrant colours, durable components, and satisfying build experiences suitable for a wide range of skill levels. Whether you’re starting a new collection or expanding an existing display, Blokees models deliver creativity, quality, and standout shelf appeal.
Marvel Infinity Saga - Champion Class 05 - Wolv...
£21.95 £24.99£21.95£24.99 £21.95Star Wars: The Attack of the Clones CC07 - Clon...
£24.95Sold outSold out£24.95£24.95Fantastics Series - Sakura Miku Official Outfit...
£35.95 £39.99£35.95£39.99 £35.95-
- UP TO 50% OFF
Fantastics Series - Hatsune Miku Official Outfi...
£29.95 £39.99£29.95£39.99 £29.95 Transformers Figures - Action Edition 05: IDW Tarn
£35.95 £39.99£35.95£39.99 £35.95Marvel Infinity Saga - Champion Class 04 - Dead...
£24.95Sold outSold out£24.95£24.95Transformers Figures - Action Edition: Soundwav...
£39.95Sold outSold out£39.95£39.95Marvel Rivals - Champion Class 07 - Venom Model...
£29.95Sold outSold out£29.95£29.95Marvel Infinity Saga - Champion Class 01 - Iron...
£27.95 £29.99Sold outSold out£27.95£29.99 £27.95Transformers Figures - Action Edition 02: G1 Me...
£35.95 £39.99Sold outSold out£35.95£39.99 £35.95Marvel Infinity Saga - Champion Class 03 - Capt...
£21.95 £24.99£21.95£24.99 £21.95- UP TO 50% OFF
Transformers: The Golden Lagoon Defence Model K...
£69.95 £109.99£69.95£109.99 £69.95 Transformers Figures - Classic Class 06: Mirage
£16.95Sold outSold out£16.95£16.95Transformers Figures - Classic Class 16: Transf...
£19.95Sold outSold out£19.95£19.95Transformers Figures - Action Edition 02: G1 Me...
£35.95 £39.99Sold outSold out£35.95£39.99 £35.95Fantastics Series - Hatsune Miku with You 2025 ...
£53.95 £59.99£53.95£59.99 £53.95- UP TO 25% OFF
Marvel Infinity Saga - Champion Class 02 - Thor...
£19.95 £24.99£19.95£24.99 £19.95







































































































































